Coaches

Official Supplier for East Texas!

If the East Texas Chapter provides officials for your football home schedule, we want to thank you for your continued support. We take great pride in providing officials for you and your program. We strive to provide you with the highest rated officials in the state of Texas. If you have any questions or concerns please contact a board member to resolve any issue that may arise. 

School List

5A Schools

Mt. Pleasant
Texas High
Hallsville
Longview
Marshall
Pine Tree

4A Schools

Liberty-Eylau
Pittsburg
Pleasant Grove
Carthage
Henderson
Spring Hill

3A Schools

Atlanta
Daingerfield
DeKalb
Harmony
Hooks
Hughes Springs
Jefferson
New Boston
New Diana
Paul Pewitt
Queen City
Redwater
Winnsboro
Arp
Elysian Fields
Gladwater
Sabine
Tatum
Waskom
West Rusk
White Oak

2A Schools

Harleton
Linden
Maud
Ore City
Beckville
Big Sandy
Hawkins
Joaquin
Overton
Union Grove

6man/Private Schools

Christian Heritage
Leveretts Chapel

 Need A Crew?

Interested in the East Texas Chapter working your home schedule?
Contact Daniel or Justin, below.

Daniel Pipak

903.736.4046
Varsity Assigning Secretary

Justin Woodson  

903.244.3609
Sub-Varsity Assigning Secretary

Crew List 2022

Robert Allen Crew

Robert Allen

Referee

Ken Woosley

Umpire

Darren Rawls

Head Linesman

Michael Yocum

Line Judge

Michael Howard

Back Judge

Jeff Baker Crew

Jeff Baker

Referee

Donald Dillon

Umpire

Bart Bradley

Head Linesman

Jeff Peterson

Line Judge

Henry Pace

Back Judge

Jim Cranford Crew

Jim Cranford

Referee

James Ross

Umpire

Eddie Requarth

Field Judge

Rick Myers

Head Linesman

Fabian Hubbard

Line Judge

Detrick Cheatham

Side Judge

Scott Satterfield

Back Judge

Dee Daniel Crew

Dee Daniel

Referee

Mark Meadows

Umpire

Edwin Edwards

Head Linesman

Jeff Hudman

Line Judge

Shawn Blauth

Back Judge

Roger Dudley Crew

Roger Dudley

Referee

Greg Tuggle

Umpire

Tyler Yelvington

Head Linesman

Kerry Murray

Line Judge

Michael Riley

Back Judge

Richard Greer Crew

Richard Greer

Referee

Larry Rowe

Umpire

Aaron Muntz

Field Judge

James Hobbs

Head Linesman

Davin Loveless

Line Judge

Jeremiah Hunter

Side Judge

David Temple

Back Judge

Joe B. Jones Crew

Joe B Jones

Referee

James Garrison

Umpire

Greg Frazier

Linesman

Keith Cofield

Line Judge

Travis Varna

Back Judge

Ronnie Kulak Crew

Ronnie Kulak

Referee

Heath Endsley

Umpire

Kelvin Darden

Head Linesman

Larry Tennison

Line Judge

Shirley Rose

Back Judge

Darin Lair Crew

Darin Lair

Referee

Lonny Penwell

Umpire

Pat Smith

Field Judge

Nathan Simmons

Head Linesman

Trea Portwood

Line Judge

Tyler Wilder

Side Judge

Teeto Guevara

Back Judge

Ronnie Mutina Crew

Ronnie Mutina

Referee

Randall West

Umpire

Kerry Haney

Head Linesman

Willie McKnight

Line Judge

Gaston “Bubba” DeBerry

Back Judge

Kelly Norris Crew

Kelly Norris

Referee

David Halt

Umpire

Liam Halt

Head Linesman

Trenton Allen

Line Judge

Don Gray

Back Judge

Daniel Pipak Crew

Daniel Pipak

Referee

John Cannon

Umpire

Randle McGill

Field Judge

Spencer Ashmore

Head Linesman

Jame Smith

Line Judge

Chance Marett

Side Judge

Pierce Pipak

Back Judge

Billy Roy Crew

Billy Roy

Referee

Billy Fleet

Umpire

Bobby Newsome

Head Linesman

David Trimble

Line Judge

Colby Fleet

Back Judge

Brent Simmons Crew

Brent Simmons

Referee

Tim Harp

Umpire

Randy Powell

Field Judge

Ron Smith

Head Linesman

Chris Pellum

Line Judge

Aaron McFatridge

Side Judge

Mark Johnson

Back Judge

Timothy Skaggs Crew

Timothy Skaggs

Referee

Kris Walker

Umpire

Jesse Campbell

Head Linesman

James Bettis

Line Judge

Brian Latham

Back Judge

Eddie Williams Crew

Eddie Williams

Referee

Jerry Freeny

Umpire

Derrick Colbert

Head Linesman

Devin Anderson

Line Judge

David Monds

Back Judge

Vince A. Williams Crew

Vince A. Williams

Referee

Mike Lusk

Umpire

Fredrick Cox

Head Linesman

Reggie Turner

Line Judge

Harvey Cummings

Back Judge

Dan Wilson Crew

Dan Wilson

Referee

Greg Smith

Umpire

Patrick Carter

Head Linesman

Mike Davis

Line Judge

James Ross

Back Judge

Justin Woodson Crew

Justin Woodson

Referee

Tommy Hooper

Umpire

Ezra Hein

Head Linesman

Brad Carder

Line Judge

Zach Hudman

Back Judge